Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys U10
Date: 6/4,6/56/56/116/12
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11
Date: 6/4,6/56/116/12
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12
Date: 5/1,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/24,5/25,6/4,6/56/56/116/12
Venue: Lodi
Detail  Schedule
North Park
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Schneider Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Detail  Schedule
Osborn Park
Detail  Schedule
Schwartz Park
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13
Date: 5/11,5/12,5/15,5/19,5/20,5/26,6/1,6/4,6/56/56/116/12
Venue: Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Blossom Hill
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Perry HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Rolf Park
Detail  Schedule
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14
Date: 5/11,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/26,6/1,6/4,6/56/56/116/12
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Perry HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
St. Ignatius
Detail  Schedule
Andrews Osborne Academy
Detail  Schedule
St. Vincent/St. Marys HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Akron Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Route 199
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U15
Date: 6/4,6/56/116/12
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U16
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/25,6/4,6/56/116/12
Venue: Darice
Detail  Schedule
Route 199
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Wooster
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation
Detail  Schedule
Akron Fields
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U17
Date: 5/3,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/24,5/25,5/26,5/276/66/8
Venue: Copley
Detail  Schedule
Blossom Hill
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
St. Ignatius
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Ashland University
Detail  Schedule
Osborn Park
Detail  Schedule
Mentor HS
Detail  Schedule
CVCA
Detail  Schedule
Perry HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U18
Date: 5/12,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/23,5/25,5/26,5/316/76/9
Venue: Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Osborn Park
Detail  Schedule
Ashland University
Detail  Schedule
Route 199
Detail  Schedule
Schneider Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Darice
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U19
Date: 6/36/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10
Date: 6/4,6/56/116/12
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11
Date: 6/4,6/56/116/12
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12
Date: 6/4,6/56/116/12
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13
Date: 5/11,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/26,6/4,6/56/56/116/12
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Oberlin
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14
Date: 6/4,6/56/116/12
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U15
Date: 6/4,6/56/116/12
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U16
Date: 4/20,5/11,5/15,5/17,5/24,6/4,6/56/86/116/12
Venue: Ashland University
Detail  Schedule
Denison Field
Detail  Schedule
Ohio Northern University
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Nordonia HS
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U17
Date: 5/4,5/10,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/22,5/23,5/26,6/1,6/2,6/36/66/8
Venue: Ashland University
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
CVCA
Detail  Schedule
Notre Dame College
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Ashland University
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U18
Date: 5/6,5/9,5/10,5/16,5/17,5/23,5/25,5/31,6/66/9
Venue: Ashland University
Detail  Schedule
CVCA
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Osborn Park
Detail  Schedule
Darice
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U19
Date: 6/1
Venue: TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets